Fixtures 2017-2018

Division Fixtures


Division 1

Division 1

Tuesday 1 October Gloucester A Hedgehogs

Thursday 3 October Badgers Wotton Hall A

Thursday 3 October Rooks Knights

Wednesday 16 October SUPER LEAGUE WOTTON HALL CHELTENHAM

Thursday 17 October SUPER LEAGUE STROUD GLOUCESTER

Tuesday 29 October Gloucester A Wotton Hall A

Tuesday 29 October Knights Hedgehogs

Thursday 31 October Badgers Rooks

Wednesday 13 November Wotton Hall A Knights

Thursday 14 November Badgers Gloucester A

Thursday 14 November Rooks Hedgehogs

Tuesday 26 November Gloucester A Knights

Thursday 28 November Hedgehogs Badgers

Thursday 28 November Rooks Wotton Hall A

Tuesday 10 December Knights Rooks

Wednesday 11 December Wotton Hall A Badgers

Thursday 12 December Hedgehogs Gloucester A

Tuesday 14 January SUPER LEAGUE GLOUCESTER WOTTON HALL

Thursday 16 January SUPER LEAGUE CHELTENHAM STROUD

Wednesday 29 January Wotton Hall A Gloucester A

Thursday 30 January Hedgehogs Knights

Thursday 30 January Rooks Badgers

Tuesday 11 February Gloucester A Badgers

Tuesday 11 February Knights Wotton Hall A

Thursday 13 February Hedgehogs Rooks

Wednesday 26 February Wotton Hall A Hedgehogs

Thursday 27 February Badgers Knights

Thursday 27 February Rooks Gloucester A

Tuesday 10 March SUPER LEAGUE GLOUCESTER CHELTENHAM

Thursday 12 March SUPER LEAGUE STROUD WOTTON HALL

Tuesday 24 March Knights Gloucester A

Wednesday 25 March Wotton Hall A Rooks

Thursday 26 March Badgers Hedgehogs

Tuesday 7 April Gloucester A Rooks

Tuesday 7 April Knights Badgers

Thursday 16 April Hedgehogs Wotton Hall A

Wednesday 29 April SUPER LEAGUE RAPIDPLAY (at Wotton Hall)


Division 2

Monday 23 September Forest of Dean Pawnbrokers

Wednesday 25 September Wotton Hall B Gloucester B

Thursday 26 September Otters Cirencester A

Tuesday 8 October Cirencester A Forest of Dean

Tuesday 8 October Gloucester B Otters

Tuesday 8 October Pawnbrokers Wotton Hall B

Monday 21 October Forest of Dean Gloucester B

Tuesday 22 October Cirencester A Pawnbrokers

Wednesday 23 October Wotton Hall B Otters

Tuesday 5 November Gloucester B Cirencester A

Wednesday 6 November Wotton Hall B Forest of Dean

Thursday 7 November Otters Pawnbrokers

Monday 18 November Forest of Dean Otters

Tuesday 19 November Cirencester A Wotton Hall B

Tuesday 19 November Pawnbrokers Gloucester B

Tuesday 3 December Cirencester A Otters

Tuesday 3 December Gloucester B Wotton Hall B

Tuesday 3 December Pawnbrokers Forest of Dean

Monday 6 January Forest of Dean Cirencester A

Wednesday 8 January Wotton Hall B Pawnbrokers

Thursday 9 January Otters Gloucester B

Tuesday 21 January Gloucester B Forest of Dean

Tuesday 21 January Pawnbrokers Cirencester A

Thursday 23 January Otters Wotton Hall B

Monday 3 February Forest of Dean Wotton Hall B

Tuesday 4 February Cirencester A Gloucester B

Tuesday 4 February Pawnbrokers Otters

Tuesday 18 February Gloucester B Pawnbrokers

Wednesday 19 February Wotton Hall B Cirencester A

Thursday 20 February Otters Forest of Dean

Monday 2 March Forest of Dean Pawnbrokers

Wednesday 4 March Wotton Hall B Gloucester B

Thursday 5 March Otters Cirencester A

Tuesday 17 March Cirencester A Forest of Dean

Tuesday 17 March Gloucester B Otters

Tuesday 17 March Pawnbrokers Wotton Hall B

Monday 30 March Forest of Dean Gloucester B

Tuesday 31 March Cirencester A Pawnbrokers

Wednesday 1 April Wotton Hall B Otters

Tuesday 21 April Gloucester B Cirencester A

Wednesday 22 April Wotton Hall B Forest of Dean

Thursday 23 April Otters Pawnbrokers

Monday 4 May Forest of Dean Otters

Tuesday 5 May Cirencester A Wotton Hall B

Tuesday 5 May Pawnbrokers Gloucester B

Division 3

Division 3

Tuesday 1 October Cirencester C Gloucester C

Wednesday 2 October Wotton Hall C Cirencester B

Thursday 3 October Cubs EDF Energy

Monday 14 October EDF Energy Wotton Hall C

Tuesday 15 October Cirencester B Cirencester C

Tuesday 15 October Gloucester C Cubs

Monday 28 October EDF Energy Cirencester B

Tuesday 29 October Cirencester C Cubs

Wednesday 30 October Wotton Hall C Gloucester C

Tuesday 12 November Cirencester C EDF Energy

Tuesday 12 November Gloucester C Cirencester B

Thursday 14 November Cubs Wotton Hall C

Monday 25 November EDF Energy Gloucester C

Tuesday 26 November Cirencester B Cubs

Wednesday 27 November Wotton Hall C Cirencester C

Monday 9 December EDF Energy Cubs

Tuesday 10 December Cirencester B Wotton Hall C

Tuesday 10 December Gloucester C Cirencester C

Tuesday 14 January Cirencester C Cirencester B

Wednesday 15 January Wotton Hall C EDF Energy

Thursday 16 January Cubs Gloucester C

Tuesday 28 January Cirencester B EDF Energy

Tuesday 28 January Gloucester C Wotton Hall C

Thursday 30 January Cubs Cirencester C

Monday 10 February EDF Energy Cirencester C

Tuesday 11 February Cirencester B Gloucester C

Wednesday 12 February Wotton Hall C Cubs

Tuesday 25 February Cirencester C Wotton Hall C

Tuesday 25 February Gloucester C EDF Energy

Thursday 27 February Cubs Cirencester B

Tuesday 10 March Cirencester C Gloucester C

Wednesday 11 March Wotton Hall C Cirencester B

Thursday 12 March Cubs EDF Energy

Monday 23 March EDF Energy Wotton Hall C

Tuesday 24 March Cirencester B Cirencester C

Tuesday 24 March Gloucester C Cubs

Monday 6 April EDF Energy Cirencester B

Tuesday 7 April Cirencester C Cubs

Wednesday 8 April Wotton Hall C Gloucester C

Tuesday 28 April Cirencester C EDF Energy

Tuesday 28 April Gloucester C Cirencester B

Thursday 30 April Cubs Wotton Hall C

Monday 11 May EDF Energy Gloucester C

Tuesday 12 May Cirencester B Cubs

Wednesday 13 May Wotton Hall C Cirencester C