Summer League Table

POSTeam NamePWDLPTS
1Woodentops852112
2=Tigers82428
2=Hedgehogs82428
4Badgers82337
5Wasps81345

Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A151311512427
2Knights1557340.534.517
3Rooks1563637.537.515
4Gloucester A15276354011
5Stroud Badgers15357324311
6Stroud Hedgehogs1533929469

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Wotton Hall B 151113462923
2 Stroud Otters 15 10 1 4 47.5 26.5 21
3Gloucester B 15924462920
4Cirencester A 1551929.545.511
5Forest Of Dean 15321027.546.58
6Pawnbrokers 15311127.547.57

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Stroud Cubs1585246.528.521
2=Gloucester C1582543.531.518
2=Wotton Hall C1590643.531.518
4EDF15447344112
5Cirencester B15528294611*
6Cirencester C1533928.546.59

*One point forfeitted for 3 defaults