Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A660021.58.512
2Stroud Badgers631215.514.57
3Knights622215156
4Gloucester A621314165
5Rooks621314164
6Stroud Hedgehogs610511192

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1 Stroud Otters 7 5 1 1 25 10 11
3Wotton Hall B7502201510
2Gloucester B741220.514.59
4Cirencester A730415206
5Pawnbrokers711512.522.53
6Forest Of Dean711512233

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Stroud Cubs624017.512.58
2Gloucester C53111697
3Cirencester B531112137
4EDF612313174
5Wotton Hall C520312.512.54
6Cirencester C50239162