Premier League Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Cheltenham 211 06.55.59
2Wotton Hall 2101756
3Stroud 2 020666
2Gloucester 20 114.57.53

Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A641118.511.59
2Stroud Badgers640218.511.58
3Gloucester A631215.514.57
4Rooks630315156
5Knights624313.516.55
6Stroud Hedgehogs60159211

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1 Stroud Otters 9 7 1 1 30.5 14.5 15
2Gloucester B 9432261911
3Cirencester A 942323.521.510
4Wotton Hall B 925223.521.59
5Pawnbrokers 913517.527.55
6Forest Of Dean 920714314

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1EDF852126.513.512
2Wotton Hall C842218.521.510
3Stroud Cubs741219.514.59
4Gloucester C831420207
5Cirencester C721417.517.55
6Cirencester B811611293