Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A10100036.513.520
2Knights11443282712
3Rooks1152425.529.511
4Gloucester A1124525.529.58
5Stroud Badgers1032523278
6Stroud Hedgehogs1121821.533.55

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1 Stroud Otters 11 8 1 2 37.5 17.5 17
2Wotton Hall B11812332217
3Gloucester B11713352015
4Cirencester A1141623329
5Pawnbrokers1011817333
6Forest Of Dean1011814.535.53

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Stroud Cubs1155133.521.515
2Wotton Hall C11605332212
3EDF11443272812
4Gloucester C10424262410
5Cirencester B1142522339*
6Cirencester C1013618.531.55

*One point forfeitted for 3 defaults