Summer League Table

POS Team Name P W D L PTS
1Rollers 6 3137
2=Cheeses 62 226
2=Woodentops 622 26
6 Gargoyles 62135

Premier League Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Wotton Hall 320110.57.512
2Cheltenham 312 09.58.512
3Stroud 3 0218.59.56
4Gloucester 30 217.510.56

Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A861126.513.513
2Stroud Badgers8512241611
3Gloucester A8422211910
4Rooks840420208
5Knights822417.522.55
6Stroud Hedgehogs801711291

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1 Stroud Otters 10 8 1 1 34.5 15.5 17
2Gloucester B 1163232.522.515
3Wotton Hall B 1135328.526.511
4Cirencester A 10424252510
5Forest Of Dean 1130818376
6Pawnbrokers 1113721.533.55

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1EDF1072132.517.516
2Stroud Cubs10523292112
3Wotton Hall C1042425.524.510
4Cirencester C1041525.524.59
5Gloucester C1031623277
6Cirencester B1022617.532.56