Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A131111432223
2Knights1355335.529.515
3Rooks1353530.534.512
4Gloucester A1326530.534.510
5Stroud Badgers13346293610
6Stroud Hedgehogs1332826.538.58

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
3Wotton Hall B 14101341.528.521
2Gloucester B 14923442620
1 Stroud Otters 14 9 1 4 45 25 19
4Cirencester A 14518294111
6Forest Of Dean 1322922436
5Pawnbrokers 13211023.541.55

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Stroud Cubs1365238.526.517
2Gloucester C1372438.526.516
3Wotton Hall C13706372814
4EDF13445303512
5Cirencester C1333726399
6Cirencester B1342725409*

*One point forfeitted for 3 defaults