Division 1 Table

POSTeam NamePWDLFAPTS
1Wotton Hall A880028.511.516
2Knights833221199
3Stroud Badgers831419217
4Gloucester A822418.521.56
5Rooks831417.522.56
6Stroud Hedgehogs820615.524.54

Division 2 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Wotton Hall B9702271814
2 Stroud Otters 9 6 1 2 30.5 14.5 13
3Gloucester B9612301513
4Cirencester A940519268
5Pawnbrokers911715.529.53
6Forest Of Dean911713323

Division 3 Table

POS Team Name P W D L F A PTS
1Stroud Cubs844024.515.512
2EDF832319218
3Gloucester C731317187
4Wotton Hall C730419.515.56
5Cirencester B731316196*
6Cirencester C712414214

*One point forfeitted for 3 defaults